List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort descending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew Olson/Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male |