List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male |