List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Winter | Male | |||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |