List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |