List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |