List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |