List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male |