List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Li | Female | |||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
King | Male | |||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown |