List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |