List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort ascending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jones | Female | |||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male |