List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |