List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Hardie | Female | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Li | Female | |||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown |