List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |