List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female |