List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |