List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Li | Female | |||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |