People tagged: WW2: Interned at Stanley Camp
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown |