People tagged: WW2: Interned at Stanley Camp
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |