People tagged: WW2: Interned at Stanley Camp
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Hale | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female |