People tagged: WW2: Interned at Stanley Camp
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female |