People tagged: WW2: Interned at Stanley Camp
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male |