People tagged: WW2: Interned at Stanley Camp
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Hale | Female | |||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female |