People tagged: WW2: Interned at Stanley Camp
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort ascending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male |