List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |