List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female |