List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male |