List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male |