List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort ascending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female |