List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort ascending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male |