List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |