List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |