List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female |