List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort ascending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male |