List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown |