List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female |