List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |