List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male |