People tagged: HKVDC
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male |