People tagged: HKVDC
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male |