People tagged: HKVDC
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male |