People tagged: HKVDC
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort ascending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male |