List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown |