List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |