List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Allen | Female | |||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female |