List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Stines | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Li | Female | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |