List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male |