List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown |