List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |