List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |