List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Hale | Female | |||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female |